I'll tell my heart to stop.

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

sorry, just trying to revive my extremely dead blog...................... SPA's in a few days, I'm really scared. And with the motivational workshop and homework piling up every second, sigh, no break.

Maybe I ain't showing it, but I'm definitely still feeling all upset inside.

You'll always be my bestfriend

Photobucket

hey pal, how's everything in heaven? you know, you definitely left a huge hole in everyone's heart today. when daddy woke all of us up, we thought you were just having another case of cramp, but you were not. you laid there lifeless, nose bleeding, body all cold, eyes wide open. you just left us buddy. how could you? after a slightly more than a decade, you just abandoned us like that? pal, it's not fair. what am I suppose to do after school when I don't see your cute little sleepy face? who's gonna let me hug when the world turns upside down for me? who's gonna be my little pillow and watch tv with me? who's gonna make me laugh with all the cute little actions? buddy, please please come back. please stop hurting me so badly.

it totally sux now....

Photobucket

Yes, I do wish for that, but it's nvr ever gonna happen lol. 

For now, it really sucks to be sick. last week, two days of MC. this week (and it's only monday!), another day of MC. fuck you intestine, can you just fucking get better? :( Im gonna soooo behind the whole class :( 

The past 15 days

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Overall my CNY is definitely good, $$$ isn't that bad, I'm pretty lucky these few days ^^
I wish I can stay lucky throughout the year, or even better, till Ive received my O levels results. 
I guess I can only update this space during weekends or fridays. School is definitely keeping everyone busy this year, but we'll survive :) 
hmm, oh ya, and I need get my camera lens soon :( it's gonna cost at least $500, please help me by buying my things,
shopfickleheart
please help me spread around? pretty pretty please :(